Live terminalExact referencesRetailer price trackingObserved price history

How it works

Mido · Reference M0376081105200

Mido Baroncelli Jubilee Automatic Chronometer Black Dial Men's Watch M0376081105200

The lowest new USD price we found for the Mido M0376081105200 is $801.06 at Watch Gang, checked 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTC, across 1 tracked retailer. The lowest price recorded in the last 30 days is $801.06.

Transparent ordering

Compare current offers

3 offers

Prices are compared only within the same currency and destination market; the lead group is USD for US. Other currency or market offers remain visible separately.

Jomashop1 listing · USD · US$525.00
Lowest USD price · US market

In stock · Destination terms vary

$525.00

Shipping not supplied · Observed 11 Oct 2026, 17:02 UTC

Shop at Jomashop →
Ashford1 listing · USD · US$559.00
Current USD offer · US market

In stock · Destination terms vary

$559.00

Shipping not supplied · Observed 5 Oct 2026, 00:35 UTC

Shop at Ashford →
Watch Gang1 listing · USD · US$801.06
Current USD offer · US market

In stock · Destination terms vary

$801.06

Shipping not supplied · Observed 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTC

Shop at Watch Gang →

Similar watches

Other Mido watches in the same group, closest in size and listed price.

Lower-priced Mido alternatives

At least 10% below this watch’s lowest recently checked US listed price, before shipping and tax.

Observed, never invented

Price history

Dots mark validated retailer prices for the USD · US market group. Lines carry each listing's last observed price forward, starting at its first observation.

Lowest observed$525.00
Observed price history for Mido Baroncelli Jubilee Automatic Chronometer Black Dial Men's Watch M0376081105200 Step chart of 41 validated retailer price observations. Each listing's last observed price is carried forward from its first observation to the chart's end. Dots mark actual observations. The horizontal axis is observation date and the vertical axis is listed price in USD. $900.00$800.00$700.00$600.00$500.00$400.00 Aug 31Sep 14Sep 29Oct 14 Ashford: $559.00, 2 Sept 2026, 17:18 UTCAshford: $559.00, 2 Sept 2026, 17:40 UTCAshford: $559.00, 2 Sept 2026, 18:29 UTCAshford: $559.00, 5 Sept 2026, 17:46 UTCAshford: $559.00, 6 Sept 2026, 03:23 UTCAshford: $559.00, 6 Sept 2026, 16:17 UTCAshford: $559.00, 8 Sept 2026, 00:15 UTCAshford: $559.00, 11 Sept 2026, 00:16 UTCAshford: $559.00, 12 Sept 2026, 04:13 UTCAshford: $559.00, 12 Sept 2026, 05:16 UTCAshford: $559.00, 12 Sept 2026, 05:20 UTCAshford: $559.00, 12 Sept 2026, 06:29 UTCAshford: $559.00, 12 Sept 2026, 06:43 UTCAshford: $559.00, 12 Sept 2026, 13:23 UTCAshford: $559.00, 14 Sept 2026, 00:21 UTCAshford: $559.00, 17 Sept 2026, 00:21 UTCAshford: $559.00, 20 Sept 2026, 00:30 UTCAshford: $559.00, 20 Sept 2026, 03:38 UTCAshford: $559.00, 23 Sept 2026, 00:30 UTCAshford: $559.00, 26 Sept 2026, 00:31 UTCAshford: $559.00, 29 Sept 2026, 00:31 UTCAshford: $559.00, 2 Oct 2026, 00:33 UTCAshford: $559.00, 5 Oct 2026, 00:35 UTCJomashop: $525.00, 31 Aug 2026, 01:45 UTCJomashop: $525.00, 3 Sept 2026, 21:15 UTCJomashop: $525.00, 6 Sept 2026, 21:15 UTCJomashop: $525.00, 12 Sept 2026, 12:15 UTCJomashop: $525.00, 15 Sept 2026, 12:34 UTCJomashop: $525.00, 18 Sept 2026, 12:47 UTCJomashop: $525.00, 21 Sept 2026, 13:03 UTCJomashop: $525.00, 11 Oct 2026, 17:02 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 20 Sept 2026, 07:34 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 20 Sept 2026, 08:30 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 23 Sept 2026, 08:33 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 26 Sept 2026, 08:36 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 29 Sept 2026, 08:41 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 2 Oct 2026, 08:45 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 5 Oct 2026, 08:48 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 8 Oct 2026, 08:51 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 11 Oct 2026, 09:02 UTCWatch Gang: $801.06, 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTC Observation date Listed price (USD)
  • Ashford$559.00 · 23 observations
  • Jomashop$525.00 · 8 observations
  • Watch Gang$801.06 · 10 observations

The price in context

Price comparison at a glance

Lowest tracked listing
$801.06
Watch Gang · In stock
Checked 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTC
Retailers compared
1
For this exact reference
Compared with the next retailer
One retailer tracked
Based on listed watch prices
Latest retailer check
14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTC
Each offer has its own check time

Lowest recorded price in the last 30 days: $801.06. Recorded on 9 days, from 20 Sept 2026, 07:34 UTC to 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTC.

USD · US market · Before shipping and tax. Comparisons cover our tracked retailers. History uses available observations for the offers on this page; checks are periodic, not continuous. History includes up to 90 checks per retailer listing.

Technical & Horological Attributes

Case diameter
42
Case material
Stainless Steel
Case thickness
9.8 mm
Band width
22 mm
Bracelet
Stainless Steel
Crystal
Scratch Resistant Sapphire
Clasp
Fold Over with Safety Release
Water resistance
50 meters / 165 feet
Dial
Black
Calendar
Date display at the 3 o'clock position
Functions
Date, Hour, Minute, Second, Chronometer
Hands
Silver-tone
Case back
Transparent
Crown
Pull / Push
Bezel color
Silver-tone
Bezel
Fixed
Movement
Mido Calibre 80

The WatchCurrent standard

Exact reference. Clear provenance.

Stainless steel case with a 1 stainless steel bracelet. Fixed silver-tone stainless steel bezel. Black dial with silver-tone hands and Arabic numeral hour markers. Minute markers around the outer rim. Dial Type: Analog. Date display at the 3 o'clock position. Mido Calibre 80 automatic movement with an 80-hour power reserve. Scratch resistant sapphire crystal. Pull / push crown. Transparent case back. Round case shape, case size: 42 mm, case thickness: 9.8 mm. Band width: 22 mm. Fold over clasp with a safety release. Water resistant at 50 meters / 165 feet. Functions: date, hour, minute, second, chronometer. Baroncelli Jubilee Series. Casual watch style. Watch label: Swiss Made. Mido Baroncelli Jubilee Automatic Chronometer Black Dial Men's Watch M0376081105200.

Report an incorrect match or price →