Live terminalExact referencesRetailer price trackingObserved price history

How it works

Citizen · Reference NJ0180-80A

Citizen Zenshin Automatic White Dial Men's Watch NJ0180-80A

The lowest new USD price we found for the Citizen NJ0180-80A is $373.00 at Creation Watches, checked 15 Oct 2026, 21:45 UTC, across 2 tracked retailers. The lowest price recorded in the last 30 days is $373.00.

Transparent ordering

Compare current offers

2 offers

Prices are compared only within the same currency and destination market; the lead group is USD for US. Other currency or market offers remain visible separately.

Creation Watches1 listing · USD · US$373.00
Lowest USD price · US market

In stock · Destination terms vary

$450.00$373.00Save 17%

Shipping not supplied · Observed 15 Oct 2026, 21:45 UTC

Shop at Creation Watches →
Jomashop1 listing · USD · US$399.00
Current USD offer · US market

In stock · Destination terms vary

$399.00

Shipping not supplied · Observed 15 Oct 2026, 18:55 UTC

Shop at Jomashop →

Similar watches

Other Citizen watches in the same group, closest in size and listed price.

Lower-priced Citizen alternatives

At least 10% below this watch’s lowest recently checked US listed price, before shipping and tax.

Observed, never invented

Price history

Dots mark validated retailer prices for the USD · US market group. Lines carry each listing's last observed price forward, starting at its first observation.

Lowest observed$369.00
Observed price history for Citizen Zenshin Automatic White Dial Men's Watch NJ0180-80A Step chart of 16 validated retailer price observations. Each listing's last observed price is carried forward from its first observation to the chart's end. Dots mark actual observations. The horizontal axis is observation date and the vertical axis is listed price in USD. $410.00$400.00$390.00$380.00$370.00$360.00 Aug 29Sep 14Sep 30Oct 15 Creation Watches: $389.00, 21 Sept 2026, 00:21 UTCCreation Watches: $389.00, 27 Sept 2026, 23:01 UTCCreation Watches: $373.00, 3 Oct 2026, 21:49 UTCCreation Watches: $373.00, 9 Oct 2026, 21:36 UTCCreation Watches: $373.00, 15 Oct 2026, 21:45 UTCJomashop: $369.00, 29 Aug 2026, 18:02 UTCJomashop: $369.00, 29 Aug 2026, 18:08 UTCJomashop: $369.00, 30 Aug 2026, 11:07 UTCJomashop: $369.00, 2 Sept 2026, 00:30 UTCJomashop: $369.00, 5 Sept 2026, 00:32 UTCJomashop: $369.00, 8 Sept 2026, 20:01 UTCJomashop: $399.00, 13 Sept 2026, 14:46 UTCJomashop: $399.00, 16 Sept 2026, 15:06 UTCJomashop: $399.00, 19 Sept 2026, 15:49 UTCJomashop: $399.00, 22 Sept 2026, 16:01 UTCJomashop: $399.00, 15 Oct 2026, 18:55 UTC Observation date Listed price (USD)
  • Creation Watches$373.00 · 5 observations
  • Jomashop$399.00 · 11 observations

The price in context

Price comparison at a glance

Lowest tracked listing
$373.00
Creation Watches · In stock
Checked 15 Oct 2026, 21:45 UTC
Retailers compared
2
For this exact reference
Compared with the next retailer
$26.00 less
Based on listed watch prices
Latest retailer check
15 Oct 2026, 21:45 UTC
Each offer has its own check time

Lowest recorded price in the last 30 days: $373.00. Recorded on 8 days, from 16 Sept 2026, 15:06 UTC to 15 Oct 2026, 21:45 UTC.

USD · US market · Before shipping and tax. Comparisons cover our tracked retailers. History uses available observations for the offers on this page; checks are periodic, not continuous. History includes up to 90 checks per retailer listing.

Technical & Horological Attributes

Case diameter
40
Case material
Super Titanium
Bracelet
Super Titanium
Crystal
Scratch Resistant Sapphire
Clasp
Fold Over with Safety Release
Water resistance
100 meters / 330 feet
Dial
White
Calendar
Date display at the 3 o'clock position
Functions
Date, Hour, Minute, Second
Hands
Gold-tone
Bezel
Fixed
Movement
Citizen Caliber 8213-21A

The WatchCurrent standard

Exact reference. Clear provenance.

Silver-tone super titanium case and bracelet. Fixed super titanium bezel. White dial with gold-tone hands and index hour markers. Minute markers around the outer rim. Dial Type: Analog. Luminescent hands and markers. Date display at the 3 o'clock position. Citizen Caliber 8213-21A automatic movement. Scratch resistant sapphire crystal. Round case shape, case size: 40.5. Fold over clasp with a safety release. Water resistant at 100 meters / 330 feet. Functions: date, hour, minute, second. Zenshin Series. Sport watch style. Citizen Zenshin Automatic White Dial Ladies Watch NJ0180-80A.

Report an incorrect match or price →