Bulova

Bulova Phantom Women's Watch

Model: 98L235

Description

Bulova 98L235 details

Bulova, Phantom, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Case, Stainless Steel Bracelet, Bracelet, Made in Japan, Quartz, 98L235

The lowest new USD price we found for the Bulova 98L235 is $184.99 at Ashford, checked 26 Oct 2026, 01:02 UTC, across 3 retailers in stock when checked. The lowest price recorded in the last 30 days is $159.00, at Jomashop on 21 Oct 2026, 22:05 UTC.

Specifications

Verified specifications are not available yet.

Report an incorrect match or price →

Compare current offers

4 current offers
Jomashop$159.00
Ashford$184.99
Lowest price

In stock

$184.99

Shipping not supplied · Checked 26 Oct 2026, 01:02 UTC

Shop at Ashford →
Watch Gang$276.50
WatchMaxx$414.00

In stock

$414.00

Retailer list price: $575.00

Shipping not supplied · Checked 26 Oct 2026, 05:02 UTC

Shop at WatchMaxx →

Price history

Lowest observed$159.00
Observed price history for Bulova Phantom Women's Watch Step chart of 51 validated retailer price observations. Each listing's last observed price is carried forward from its first observation to the chart's end. Dots mark actual observations. The horizontal axis is observation date and the vertical axis is listed price in USD. $500.00$450.00$400.00$350.00$300.00$250.00$200.00$150.00$100.00 Sep 2Sep 20Oct 8Oct 26 Ashford: $194.99, 2 Sept 2026, 17:18 UTCAshford: $194.99, 2 Sept 2026, 17:40 UTCAshford: $194.99, 2 Sept 2026, 18:29 UTCAshford: $194.99, 5 Sept 2026, 17:46 UTCAshford: $194.99, 6 Sept 2026, 03:23 UTCAshford: $194.99, 6 Sept 2026, 16:17 UTCAshford: $194.99, 8 Sept 2026, 00:15 UTCAshford: $194.99, 11 Sept 2026, 00:16 UTCAshford: $194.99, 12 Sept 2026, 04:13 UTCAshford: $194.99, 12 Sept 2026, 05:16 UTCAshford: $194.99, 12 Sept 2026, 05:20 UTCAshford: $194.99, 12 Sept 2026, 06:29 UTCAshford: $194.99, 12 Sept 2026, 06:43 UTCAshford: $194.99, 12 Sept 2026, 13:23 UTCAshford: $194.99, 14 Sept 2026, 00:21 UTCAshford: $184.99, 17 Sept 2026, 00:21 UTCAshford: $184.99, 20 Sept 2026, 00:30 UTCAshford: $184.99, 20 Sept 2026, 03:38 UTCAshford: $184.99, 23 Sept 2026, 00:30 UTCAshford: $184.99, 26 Sept 2026, 00:31 UTCAshford: $184.99, 29 Sept 2026, 00:31 UTCAshford: $184.99, 2 Oct 2026, 00:33 UTCAshford: $184.99, 5 Oct 2026, 00:35 UTCAshford: $184.99, 8 Oct 2026, 00:35 UTCAshford: $184.99, 11 Oct 2026, 00:46 UTCAshford: $184.99, 14 Oct 2026, 00:47 UTCAshford: $184.99, 17 Oct 2026, 00:52 UTCAshford: $184.99, 20 Oct 2026, 01:01 UTCAshford: $184.99, 23 Oct 2026, 01:02 UTCAshford: $184.99, 26 Oct 2026, 01:02 UTCJomashop: $159.00, 7 Sept 2026, 17:46 UTCJomashop: $159.00, 12 Sept 2026, 23:32 UTCJomashop: $159.00, 15 Sept 2026, 23:51 UTCJomashop: $159.00, 19 Sept 2026, 00:19 UTCJomashop: $159.00, 22 Sept 2026, 00:35 UTCJomashop: $159.00, 21 Oct 2026, 22:05 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 20 Sept 2026, 07:34 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 20 Sept 2026, 08:30 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 23 Sept 2026, 08:33 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 26 Sept 2026, 08:36 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 29 Sept 2026, 08:41 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 2 Oct 2026, 08:45 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 5 Oct 2026, 08:48 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 8 Oct 2026, 08:51 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 11 Oct 2026, 09:02 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 17 Oct 2026, 09:15 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 20 Oct 2026, 09:16 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 23 Oct 2026, 09:21 UTCWatch Gang: $276.50, 26 Oct 2026, 09:23 UTCWatchMaxx: $414.00, 26 Oct 2026, 05:02 UTC Observation date Listed price (USD)
  • Ashford$184.99 · 30 observations
  • Jomashop$159.00 · 6 observations
  • Watch Gang$276.50 · 14 observations
  • WatchMaxx$414.00 · 1 observation

Price comparison at a glance

Lowest current listing
$184.99
Ashford · In stock
Checked 26 Oct 2026, 01:02 UTC
Retailers compared
3
Compared with the next retailer
$91.51 less
Latest retailer check
26 Oct 2026, 09:23 UTC

Lowest recorded price in the last 30 days: $159.00 at Jomashop on 21 Oct 2026, 22:05 UTC. Prices recorded on 11 days, from 29 Sept 2026, 00:31 UTC to 26 Oct 2026, 09:23 UTC.

Lower-priced Bulova alternatives