Bulova

Bulova Millennia Men's Watch

Model: 97A183

Description

Bulova 97A183 details

Bulova, Millennia, Men's Watch, Stainless Steel Case, Stainless Steel Bracelet, Bracelet, Made in Japan, Quartz, 97A183

The lowest new USD price we found for the Bulova 97A183 is $229.99 at Ashford, checked 20 Sept 2026, 03:38 UTC, across 2 retailers in stock when checked. The lowest price recorded in the last 30 days is $179.00, at Jomashop on 21 Oct 2026, 10:54 UTC.

Specifications

Verified specifications are not available yet.

Report an incorrect match or price →

Compare current offers

3 current offers
Jomashop$179.00
Ashford$229.99
Lowest price

In stock

$229.99

Shipping not supplied · Checked 20 Sept 2026, 03:38 UTC

Shop at Ashford →
Watch Gang$325.48

Price history

Lowest observed$179.00
Observed price history for Bulova Millennia Men's Watch Step chart of 38 validated retailer price observations. Each listing's last observed price is carried forward from its first observation to the chart's end. Dots mark actual observations. The horizontal axis is observation date and the vertical axis is listed price in USD. $350.00$300.00$250.00$200.00$150.00 Sep 2Sep 20Oct 8Oct 26 Ashford: $229.99, 2 Sept 2026, 17:18 UTCAshford: $229.99, 2 Sept 2026, 17:40 UTCAshford: $229.99, 2 Sept 2026, 18:29 UTCAshford: $229.99, 5 Sept 2026, 17:46 UTCAshford: $229.99, 6 Sept 2026, 03:23 UTCAshford: $229.99, 6 Sept 2026, 16:17 UTCAshford: $229.99, 8 Sept 2026, 00:15 UTCAshford: $229.99, 11 Sept 2026, 00:16 UTCAshford: $229.99, 12 Sept 2026, 04:13 UTCAshford: $229.99, 12 Sept 2026, 05:16 UTCAshford: $229.99, 12 Sept 2026, 05:20 UTCAshford: $229.99, 12 Sept 2026, 06:29 UTCAshford: $229.99, 12 Sept 2026, 06:43 UTCAshford: $229.99, 12 Sept 2026, 13:23 UTCAshford: $229.99, 14 Sept 2026, 00:21 UTCAshford: $229.99, 17 Sept 2026, 00:21 UTCAshford: $229.99, 20 Sept 2026, 00:30 UTCAshford: $229.99, 20 Sept 2026, 03:38 UTCJomashop: $179.00, 7 Sept 2026, 13:16 UTCJomashop: $179.00, 12 Sept 2026, 20:50 UTCJomashop: $179.00, 15 Sept 2026, 21:18 UTCJomashop: $179.00, 18 Sept 2026, 21:34 UTCJomashop: $179.00, 21 Sept 2026, 21:49 UTCJomashop: $179.00, 21 Oct 2026, 10:54 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 20 Sept 2026, 07:34 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 20 Sept 2026, 08:30 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 23 Sept 2026, 08:33 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 26 Sept 2026, 08:36 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 29 Sept 2026, 08:41 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 2 Oct 2026, 08:45 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 5 Oct 2026, 08:48 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 8 Oct 2026, 08:51 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 11 Oct 2026, 09:02 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 17 Oct 2026, 09:15 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 20 Oct 2026, 09:16 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 23 Oct 2026, 09:21 UTCWatch Gang: $325.48, 26 Oct 2026, 09:23 UTC Observation date Listed price (USD)
  • Ashford$229.99 · 18 observations
  • Jomashop$179.00 · 6 observations
  • Watch Gang$325.48 · 14 observations

Price comparison at a glance

Lowest current listing
$229.99
Ashford · In stock
Checked 20 Sept 2026, 03:38 UTC
Retailers compared
2
Compared with the next retailer
$95.49 less
Latest retailer check
26 Oct 2026, 09:23 UTC

Lowest recorded price in the last 30 days: $179.00 at Jomashop on 21 Oct 2026, 10:54 UTC. Prices recorded on 11 days, from 29 Sept 2026, 08:41 UTC to 26 Oct 2026, 09:23 UTC.

Lower-priced Bulova alternatives