Live terminalExact referencesRetailer price trackingObserved price history

How it works

Breitling · Reference A32320101C1A1

Breitling Avenger Automatic GMT 44 Blue Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch A32320101C1A1

The lowest new USD price we found for the Breitling A32320101C1A1 is $3,450.00 at WatchMaxx, checked 15 Oct 2026, 18:17 UTC, across 1 tracked retailer. The lowest price recorded in the last 30 days is $3,450.00.

Transparent ordering

Compare current offers

4 offers

Prices are compared only within the same currency and destination market; the lead group is USD for US. Other currency or market offers remain visible separately.

WatchMaxx1 listing · USD · US$3,450.00
Lowest USD price · US market

In stock · Destination terms vary

$5,850.00$3,450.00Save 41%

Shipping not supplied · Observed 15 Oct 2026, 18:17 UTC

Shop at WatchMaxx →
Jomashop1 listing · USD · US$3,750.00
Current USD offer · US market

In stock · Destination terms vary

$5,850.00$3,750.00Save 36%

Shipping not supplied · Observed 22 Sept 2026, 04:02 UTC

Shop at Jomashop →
Creation Watches1 listing · USD · US$4,349.00
Current USD offer · US market

Out of stock · Destination terms vary

$5,850.00$4,349.00Save 26%

Shipping not supplied · Observed 15 Oct 2026, 05:33 UTC

Shop at Creation Watches →
Watch Gang1 listing · USD · US$5,850.00
Current USD offer · US market

Out of stock · Destination terms vary

$5,850.00

Shipping not supplied · Observed 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTC

Shop at Watch Gang →

Similar watches

Other Breitling watches in the same group, closest in size and listed price.

Lower-priced Breitling alternatives

At least 10% below this watch’s lowest recently checked US listed price, before shipping and tax.

Observed, never invented

Price history

Dots mark validated retailer prices for the USD · US market group. Lines carry each listing's last observed price forward, starting at its first observation.

Lowest observed$3,450.00
Observed price history for Breitling Avenger Automatic GMT 44 Blue Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch A32320101C1A1 Step chart of 36 validated retailer price observations. Each listing's last observed price is carried forward from its first observation to the chart's end. Dots mark actual observations. The horizontal axis is observation date and the vertical axis is listed price in USD. $6,500.00$6,000.00$5,500.00$5,000.00$4,500.00$4,000.00$3,500.00$3,000.00 Aug 31Sep 15Sep 30Oct 15 Creation Watches: $4,349.00, 20 Sept 2026, 08:04 UTCCreation Watches: $4,349.00, 27 Sept 2026, 06:49 UTCCreation Watches: $4,349.00, 3 Oct 2026, 05:32 UTCCreation Watches: $4,349.00, 9 Oct 2026, 05:32 UTCCreation Watches: $4,349.00, 15 Oct 2026, 05:33 UTCJomashop: $4,928.57, 7 Sept 2026, 23:31 UTCJomashop: $3,750.00, 13 Sept 2026, 02:49 UTCJomashop: $3,750.00, 16 Sept 2026, 03:17 UTCJomashop: $3,750.00, 19 Sept 2026, 03:48 UTCJomashop: $3,750.00, 22 Sept 2026, 04:02 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 20 Sept 2026, 07:34 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 20 Sept 2026, 08:30 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 23 Sept 2026, 08:33 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 26 Sept 2026, 08:36 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 29 Sept 2026, 08:41 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 2 Oct 2026, 08:45 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 5 Oct 2026, 08:48 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 8 Oct 2026, 08:51 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 11 Oct 2026, 09:02 UTCWatch Gang: $5,850.00, 14 Oct 2026, 09:07 UTCWatchMaxx: $3,450.00, 31 Aug 2026, 03:31 UTCWatchMaxx: $3,450.00, 3 Sept 2026, 15:50 UTCWatchMaxx: $3,450.00, 6 Sept 2026, 15:48 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,194.00, 9 Sept 2026, 15:49 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,194.00, 12 Sept 2026, 16:03 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,194.00, 15 Sept 2026, 16:10 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,194.00, 18 Sept 2026, 16:23 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,194.00, 21 Sept 2026, 16:36 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,365.00, 24 Sept 2026, 16:48 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,365.00, 27 Sept 2026, 16:53 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,365.00, 30 Sept 2026, 17:05 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,365.00, 3 Oct 2026, 17:21 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,365.00, 6 Oct 2026, 17:32 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,365.00, 9 Oct 2026, 17:48 UTCWatchMaxx: $4,365.00, 12 Oct 2026, 18:01 UTCWatchMaxx: $3,450.00, 15 Oct 2026, 18:17 UTC Observation date Listed price (USD)
  • Creation Watches$4,349.00 · 5 observations
  • Jomashop$3,750.00 · 5 observations
  • Watch Gang$5,850.00 · 10 observations
  • WatchMaxx$3,450.00 · 16 observations

The price in context

Price comparison at a glance

Lowest tracked listing
$3,450.00
WatchMaxx · In stock
Checked 15 Oct 2026, 18:17 UTC
Retailers compared
1
For this exact reference
Compared with the next retailer
One retailer tracked
Based on listed watch prices
Latest retailer check
15 Oct 2026, 18:17 UTC
Each offer has its own check time

Lowest recorded price in the last 30 days: $3,450.00. Recorded on 10 days, from 18 Sept 2026, 16:23 UTC to 15 Oct 2026, 18:17 UTC.

USD · US market · Before shipping and tax. Comparisons cover our tracked retailers. History uses available observations for the offers on this page; checks are periodic, not continuous. History includes up to 90 checks per retailer listing.

Technical & Horological Attributes

Case diameter
44 mm
Case material
Stainless Steel
Case thickness
12.00 mm
Bracelet
Stainless Steel
Crystal
Scratch Resistant Sapphire
Water resistance
300 Meters - 990 Feet
Dial
Blue
Functions
Date+24 Hour+Power Reserve+Hour, Minute, Second+GMT
Case back
Solid
Crown
Screw In
Bezel
Bi-Directional Rotating 24-Hour
Movement
Caliber 32
Movement type
Automatic Self Winding

The WatchCurrent standard

Exact reference. Clear provenance.

Brand New Authentic Breitling Avenger Automatic GMT 44 Blue Dial Stainless Steel Men's Luxury Watch Model A32320101C1A1. Brushed and Polished Stainless Steel case with Brushed and Polished Stainless Steel Bracelet watch band. Bi-Directional Rotating 24-Hour bezel. Dial description: Luminous Silver Hands and Stick Hour Markers with a Central Red GMT Hand and Markers Around the Outer Rim and the Date at 3 o'clock on a Blue dial. Swiss Automatic movement. Chronograph sub-dials display: Dual Time, Date. Calendar: Date at 3 o'clock. Powered by Caliber 32 engine with 42 hours power reserve. Watch functions: Date, 24 Hour, Power Reserve, Hour, Minute, Second, GMT. Screw In crown. Scratch Resistant Sapphire crystal. Round case shape. Case size: 44mm. Case thickness: 12mm. Solid case back. 300 Meters - 990 Feet water resistant. 2-year WatchMaxx warranty. The Breitling Avenger GMT 44 is built for people who live between time zones. It’s substantial without feeling bulky, with a structure that gives off capability and refinement in equal measure. Every detail is built for the person that values clarity in precision, in watches and life.The case is stainless steel, finished in a blend of brushed and polished surfaces.

Report an incorrect match or price →